Photos | Recap | Results | Preview

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2014 05:09 PM
                      Juniata College  Invite - 3/22/2014                      
                                Juniata College                                
                               Huntingtondon, PA                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 31.47m     103-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.47m      
  2 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             31.33m     102-09 
      FOUL  31.33m  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Cancel, Tiffany              Frostburg St            28.41m      93-02 
      FOUL  28.41m  27.00m  19.42m      
  4 Chisholm, Cassandra          Frostburg St            26.90m      88-03 
      FOUL  26.90m  22.95m  23.98m      
  5 Broscious, Renea             Susquehanna             26.86m      88-01 
      25.85m  26.86m  26.52m  25.49m      
  6 Jackson, Janice              Juniata                 26.85m      88-01 
      26.85m  FOUL  26.66m  FOUL      
  7 Rhodes, Sarah                Juniata                 24.72m      81-01 
      23.71m  FOUL  19.90m  24.72m      
  8 Cooke, Tierra                Frostburg St            21.28m      69-10 
      FOUL  21.28m  FOUL  17.27m      
  9 Wheeler, Kim                 Juniata                 18.10m      59-04 
      18.08m  18.10m  18.10m  15.99m      
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clapper, Justin              Unattached              44.07m     144-07 
      42.49m  41.28m  44.07m  FOUL      
  2 Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna             42.07m     138-00 
      FOUL  42.07m  40.61m  FOUL      
  3 Davis III, Robert            Frostburg St            41.90m     137-06 
      38.87m  40.26m  41.74m  41.90m       
  4 Frawley, Jason               Westminster             36.31m     119-01 
      36.31m  FOUL  35.12m  FOUL      
  5 Fitch, Giovanni              Frostburg St            35.04m     114-11 
      FOUL  31.46m  35.04m  35.02m      
  6 Doyle, Zach                  Juniata                 34.88m     114-05 
      32.76m  FOUL  34.88m  34.77m      
  7 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             33.22m     109-00 
      33.22m  31.51m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Lavelle, Garrett             Juniata                 32.13m     105-05 
      32.13m  32.00m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                 31.99m     104-11 
      29.74m  30.20m  31.99m  30.91m      
 10 Gavin, Dylan                 Susquehanna             30.56m     100-03 
      29.96m  FOUL  FOUL  30.56m      
 11 Broussoul, Yves Patrick      Frostburg St            30.52m     100-01 
      28.85m  FOUL  30.52m  FOUL      
 12 Oelschlaeger, Keith          Frostburg St            27.41m      89-11 
      FOUL  27.41m  26.98m  25.49m      
 13 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna             26.89m      88-03 
      26.89m  FOUL  23.94m  FOUL      
 14 Terzulli, Nicholas           Frostburg St            25.97m      85-02 
      FOUL  25.97m  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Dupes, Bryce                 Juniata                 25.64m      84-01 
      FOUL  25.51m  25.64m  24.86m      
 
Event 3  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alguire, Gabrielle           Susquehanna             42.74m     140-03 
      40.74m  39.72m  38.00m  42.74m      
  2 Berrena, Kylie               Juniata                 34.64m     113-08 
      30.75m  FOUL  34.64m  32.18m      
  3 Frech, Maddie                Westminster             30.45m      99-11 
      28.78m  30.45m  29.71m  30.09m      
  4 Mondorff, Allie              Pitt.-Johnst            29.57m      97-00 
      29.57m  28.62m  29.20m  28.63m      
  5 Jackson, Janice              Juniata                 27.51m      90-03 
      25.97m  26.75m  25.87m  27.51m      
  6 Vogle, Scarlet               Westminster             25.95m      85-02 
      24.50m  22.76m  25.95m  25.27m      
  7 Orzechowski, Rachel          Westminster             23.88m      78-04 
      23.24m  22.72m  22.95m  23.88m      
  8 Swank, Larissa               Pitt.-Johnst            21.98m      72-01 
      21.58m  19.78m  20.75m  21.98m      
  9 Oakes, Nikki                 Pitt.-Johnst            20.40m      66-11 
      19.98m  20.40m  19.31m  16.56m       
 
Event 4  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Minori, Jared                Susquehanna             55.67m     182-08 
      53.05m  FOUL  55.67m  FOUL      
  2 Stine, Seth                  Frostburg St            54.68m     179-05 
      54.19m  51.57m  54.68m  50.92m       
  3 Gavin, Dylan                 Susquehanna             49.49m     162-04 
      49.49m  43.73m  47.80m  FOUL      
  4 Politi, Dominic              Westminster             49.22m     161-06 
      49.22m  47.84m  FOUL  47.27m      
  5 Varano, Robert               Penn State T            47.86m     157-00 
      47.86m  47.42m  46.67m  45.78m      
  6 Flynn, Connor                Susquehanna             42.37m     139-00 
      38.69m  38.64m  FOUL  42.37m      
  7 Muto, Zak                    Pitt.-Johnst            42.07m     138-00 
      42.07m  40.06m  FOUL  40.11m      
  8 Patterson, Alex              Frostburg St            41.98m     137-09 
      FOUL  41.98m  39.37m  41.53m      
  9 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 41.20m     135-02 
      41.20m  FOUL  39.85m  FOUL       
 10 Rickell, Christopher         Frostburg St            40.43m     132-08 
      40.43m  32.82m  37.95m  FOUL      
 11 Husar, Dallas                Susquehanna             40.16m     131-09 
      38.69m  39.17m  FOUL  40.16m      
 12 Altland, Jon                 Juniata                 34.89m     114-06 
      30.73m  FOUL  FOUL  34.89m      
 13 Johns, Zach                  Westminster             34.39m     112-10 
      34.39m  FOUL  29.68m  30.64m      
 14 Oelschlaeger, Keith          Frostburg St            33.77m     110-09 
      28.51m  32.48m  30.33m  33.77m      
 15 Pinter, Anthony              Penn State T            32.84m     107-09 
      FOUL  23.91m  28.27m  32.84m      
 15 Terzulli, Nicholas           Frostburg St            32.84m     107-09 
      30.48m  32.84m  32.15m  32.22m      
 17 Kaufman, Jim                 Pitt.-Johnst            32.71m     107-04 
      FOUL  30.21m  30.32m  32.71m       
 18 Burriss, Donovan             Frostburg St            31.54m     103-06 
      28.16m  FOUL  31.54m  FOUL      
 19 Hatfield, Sean               Frostburg St            27.50m      90-03 
      27.50m  25.32m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Cassidy            Westminster              4.92m   2.7  16-01.75 
     4.83m(-0.1) FOUL(2.1) 4.92m(2.7) 4.84m(1.3)       
  2 Jones, Jada                  Penn State T             4.90m   2.2  16-01.00 
     4.52m(0.1) 4.90m(2.2) FOUL(2.9) 4.67m(0.7)       
  3 Colella, Angela              Westminster              4.81m   3.0  15-09.50 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.6) 4.81m(3.0) 4.48m(0.4)       
  4 Sellers, Alissa              Juniata                  4.74m   2.3  15-06.75 
     4.74m(2.3) 4.50m(0.8) 4.52m(2.9) 4.45m(-1.5)       
  5 Fisher, Katelyn              Juniata                  4.52m   3.5  14-10.00 
     FOUL(1.6) 4.17m(-1.6) 4.52m(2.3) 4.52m(3.5)       
  6 Paulemont, Manouchka         Susquehanna              4.24m  -0.3  13-11.00 
     4.24m(1.4) 4.24m(-0.3) 4.04m(0.6) FOUL(1.5)       
  7 Leamer, Katy                 Juniata                  4.21m   0.7  13-09.75 
     4.21m(0.7) 4.11m(2.3) 4.20m(3.8) 4.09m(-0.6)       
  8 Enarusai, Erica              Pitt.-Johnst             4.06m   0.3  13-04.00 
     4.03m(-1.2) 3.99m(3.5) 4.06m(0.3) PASS            
  9 Bonavita, Olivia             Westminster              3.99m   0.9  13-01.25 
     3.68m(0.5) 3.81m(1.3) 3.97m(1.1) 3.99m(0.9)      
 10 Kuchenbrod, Jennifer         Susquehanna              3.27m   1.9  10-08.75 
     2.81m(3.0) 2.87m(0.1) 3.27m(1.9) FOUL(2.1)       
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Anfossi, John                Penn State T             6.23m   3.1  20-05.25 
     FOUL(6.7) 5.72m(2.8) 6.06m(1.6) 6.23m(3.1)       
  2 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                  6.03m   5.3  19-09.50 
     6.00m(5.8) 6.03m(5.3) 5.29m(0.3) 5.82m(1.3)       
  3 Worthing, Cameron            Westminster              5.96m  -0.1  19-06.75 
     5.86m(5.0) 5.83m(7.3) 5.96m(-0.1) 5.90m(1.6)       
  4 Allan, Ashton                Penn State T             5.89m   3.8  19-04.00 
     FOUL(0.5) 5.89m(3.8) FOUL(2.1) FOUL            
  5 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              5.87m  -0.8  19-03.25 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(5.5) 5.87m(-0.8) FOUL(2.3)       
  5 Germ, Ben                    Pitt.-Johnst             5.87m   6.2  19-03.25 
     5.80m(3.9) 5.87m(6.2) 5.59m(1.0) 5.24m(2.2)       
  7 Pinter, Anthony              Penn State T             5.76m   0.8  18-10.75 
     5.44m(0.1) 5.39m(4.9) 5.60m(2.3) 5.76m(0.8)       
  8 Caroff, Chris                Westminster              5.70m   4.0  18-08.50 
     5.70m(4.0) 5.66m(5.2) FOUL(4.8) 5.34m(2.8)      
  9 Galli, Matt                  Penn State T             5.67m   5.2  18-07.25 
     FOUL(5.4) 5.67m(5.2) 5.67m(2.7) PASS           
  9 Carrington, Tevin            Penn State T             5.67m   4.3  18-07.25 
     5.67m(4.3) 5.57m(1.6) 5.64m(6.2) 5.42m(4.1)       
  9 Taylor, Victor               Penn State T             5.67m   4.1  18-07.25 
     5.67m(4.1) 5.30m(5.3) 5.64m(4.9) 5.40m(2.8)      
 12 Pickerill, Vince             Pitt.-Johnst             5.58m   1.0  18-03.75 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.24m(6.0) 5.58m(1.0) FOUL(2.2)       
 13 Mathews, Trey                Juniata                  5.43m   2.4  17-09.75 
     5.43m(2.4) 5.11m(3.1) FOUL(4.8) 5.36m(1.9)       
 14 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna              5.28m   1.6  17-04.00 
     4.97m(3.6) 4.75m(5.2) 4.73m(2.3) 5.28m(1.6)       
 15 Swierzewski, Greg            Susquehanna              4.85m   1.4  15-11.00 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(4.1) 4.85m(1.4) 4.56m(2.0)       
 
Event 7  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Majors, Brittany             Westminster              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Arturo, Becky                Westminster             J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bradham, Rebecca             Westminster              2.44m    8-00.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Rosenberger, Abigail         Juniata                  2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Coons, Danielle              Penn State T                NH            
     2.29 
      XXX 
 -- Tissue, Kristina             Westminster                 NH            
     2.29 
      XXX 
 -- Greene, Danielle             Frostburg St                NH            
     2.29 
      XXX 
 
Event 8  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brannen, Andrew              Westminster              4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.65 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.27 
        O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Mullikin, Kale               Penn State T            J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.27 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ackerman, Chad               Penn State T             3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.81 3.96 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Hemminger, JR                Juniata                  3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.81 
        O  XXX 
  5 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bloch, Daniel                Frostburg St             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 -- Gelesky, Kyle                Westminster                 NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Jackson, Davon               Juniata                     NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Varano, Robert               Penn State T                NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brotzman, Sarah              Unattached              39.20m     128-07 
      38.15m  39.17m  FOUL  39.20m       
  2 Cancel, Tiffany              Frostburg St            35.59m     116-09 
      35.59m  31.33m  FOUL  29.25m       
  3 Agnew, Moriah                Westminster             33.48m     109-10 
      27.85m  33.48m  32.69m  FOUL      
  4 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             32.00m     105-00 
      2.61m  FOUL  32.00m  FOUL       
  5 Broscious, Renea             Susquehanna             29.53m      96-10 
      FOUL  29.53m  28.84m  FOUL      
  6 Mondorff, Allie              Pitt.-Johnst            28.90m      94-10 
      28.90m  26.92m  FOUL  28.14m       
  7 Rhodes, Sarah                Juniata                 28.12m      92-03 
      28.12m  24.00m  26.15m  25.40m      
  8 Berrena, Kylie               Juniata                 27.91m      91-07 
      26.88m  27.91m  27.34m  27.06m      
  9 Frech, Maddie                Westminster             27.13m      89-00 
      27.13m  25.46m  FOUL  25.88m      
 10 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 24.77m      81-03 
      24.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Sparks, Kate                 Penn State T            23.52m      77-02 
      FOUL  23.52m  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Jackson, Janice              Juniata                 22.95m      75-03 
      21.91m  22.95m  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Swank, Larissa               Pitt.-Johnst            22.37m      73-05 
      22.37m  FOUL  19.03m  19.27m      
 14 Chisholm, Cassandra          Frostburg St            21.08m      69-02 
      FOUL  18.70m  21.08m  FOUL      
 15 Wheeler, Kim                 Juniata                 19.47m      63-10 
      19.47m  16.90m  FOUL  15.46m      
 16 Orzechowski, Rachel          Westminster             19.37m      63-06 
      19.37m  17.39m  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Oakes, Nikki                 Pitt.-Johnst            15.66m      51-04 
      15.66m  FOUL  14.85m  15.05m      
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clapper, Justin              Unattached              41.08m     134-09 
      40.81m  FOUL  41.08m  FOUL      
  2 Buckland, Curtis             Frostburg St            39.20m     128-07 
      FOUL  37.04m  FOUL  39.20m       
  3 Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna             39.13m     128-04 
      32.84m  39.13m  39.02m  FOUL      
  4 Davis III, Robert            Frostburg St            36.15m     118-07 
      36.15m  FOUL  36.07m  FOUL      
  5 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             36.10m     118-05 
      35.96m  FOUL  FOUL  36.10m      
  6 Fiorentino, Nick             Westminster             35.95m     117-11 
      35.10m  32.54m  35.95m  31.42m      
  7 Frawley, Jason               Westminster             35.86m     117-08 
      33.74m  FOUL  FOUL  35.86m      
  8 Lavelle, Garrett             Juniata                 35.54m     116-07 
      34.12m  35.54m  32.61m  FOUL      
  9 Fitch, Giovanni              Frostburg St            34.92m     114-07 
      33.36m  33.01m  32.93m  34.92m      
 10 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 34.77m     114-01 
      28.39m  33.26m  34.77m  31.31m      
 11 Broussoul, Yves Patrick      Frostburg St            32.68m     107-03 
      31.60m  32.68m  FOUL  32.36m      
 12 Doyle, Zach                  Juniata                 30.20m      99-01 
      FOUL  30.20m  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Burriss, Donovan             Frostburg St            29.02m      95-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.02m      
 14 Oelschlaeger, Keith          Frostburg St            28.64m      93-11 
      FOUL  28.64m  FOUL  FOUL       
 15 Johns, Zach                  Westminster             26.63m      87-04 
      FOUL  26.63m  24.46m  24.53m      
 16 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                 25.89m      84-11 
      25.22m  25.89m  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Altland, Jon                 Juniata                 25.82m      84-08 
      25.82m  FOUL  25.48m  FOUL      
 18 Edwards, Cory                Susquehanna             21.74m      71-04 
      21.74m  FOUL  FOUL  21.64m      
 19 Bowman, Kashaud              Frostburg St            21.68m      71-01 
      21.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 11  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.45m  11.60m  11.27m  FOUL       
  2 Agnew, Moriah                Westminster             10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  FOUL  10.31m  9.64m      
  3 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  9.96m  10.03m  9.90m      
  4 Sparks, Kate                 Penn State T            10.01m   32-10.25 
      10.01m  FOUL  10.01m  9.89m      
  5 Broscious, Renea             Susquehanna              9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.44m  9.61m  9.74m  9.74m      
  6 Rhodes, Sarah                Juniata                  9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.39m  9.39m  9.65m  9.55m      
  7 Frech, Maddie                Westminster              9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.25m  9.61m  8.44m  FOUL      
  8 Chisholm, Cassandra          Frostburg St             8.07m   26-05.75 
      7.98m  7.72m  7.47m  8.07m      
  9 Cancel, Tiffany              Frostburg St             7.97m   26-01.75 
      7.81m  7.12m  7.97m  7.81m      
 10 Orzechowski, Rachel          Westminster              7.47m   24-06.25 
      7.32m  7.47m  FOUL  7.11m      
 11 Cooke, Tierra                Frostburg St             6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  FOUL  5.87m  FOUL       
 
Event 12  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frawley, Jason               Westminster             13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.61m  13.82m  13.29m  FOUL      
  2 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             13.60m   44-07.50 
      FOUL  12.77m  12.82m  13.60m       
  3 Fiorentino, Nick             Westminster             13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.46m  FOUL  12.62m  12.57m      
  4 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 12.38m   40-07.50 
      11.74m  12.38m  12.33m  FOUL      
  5 Dupes, Bryce                 Juniata                 11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.16m  11.44m  FOUL  11.82m      
  6 Burriss, Donovan             Frostburg St            11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.14m  FOUL  11.79m  FOUL      
  7 Doyle, Zach                  Juniata                 11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m  10.07m  FOUL  11.09m      
  8 Minori, Jared                Susquehanna             11.23m   36-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.00m  11.23m      
  9 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St            11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.05m  11.05m  11.17m  10.66m      
 10 Davis III, Robert            Frostburg St            11.03m   36-02.25 
      FOUL  11.03m  10.88m  10.90m      
 11 Bowman, Kashaud              Frostburg St            10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.58m  10.97m  10.77m  10.99m      
 12 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna             10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.66m  10.76m  10.52m  FOUL      
 13 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                 10.24m   33-07.25 
      9.72m  FOUL  FOUL  10.24m      
 14 Terzulli, Nicholas           Frostburg St            10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  9.81m  9.91m  9.89m      
 15 Oelschlaeger, Keith          Frostburg St             9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.52m  9.11m  FOUL  9.81m      
 16 Johns, Zach                  Westminster              7.92m   26-00.00 
      7.92m  FOUL  7.86m  FOUL      
 -- Buckland, Curtis             Frostburg St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 13  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jada                  Penn State T            10.84m   4.1  35-06.75 
     10.58m(4.6) 10.84m(4.1) 10.44m(2.8) FOUL(1.3)      
  2 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna             10.61m   2.6  34-09.75 
     FOUL(1.9) 10.61m(2.6) FOUL(2.1) 10.60m(1.3)       
  3 Enarusai, Erica              Pitt.-Johnst            10.21m   0.9  33-06.00 
     10.21m(0.9) FOUL(3.0) 10.21m(1.2) 10.00m(0.8)      
  4 Sellers, Alissa              Juniata                  9.81m   2.5  32-02.25 
     9.81m(2.5) 9.71m(2.2) 9.73m(6.3) 9.33m(1.5)      
  5 Leamer, Katy                 Juniata                  9.59m   3.0  31-05.75 
     FOUL(4.3) 9.59m(3.0) 9.59m(3.9) 9.35m(2.9)      
  6 Bonavita, Olivia             Westminster              9.20m   3.0  30-02.25 
     9.20m(3.0) 8.92m(2.3) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(1.1)      
  7 Roth, Kaitlin                Westminster              8.98m   3.1  29-05.50 
     FOUL(4.9) FOUL(3.4) 8.98m(3.1) FOUL(2.0)      
 
Event 14  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Galli, Matt                  Penn State T            12.92m   3.2  42-04.75 
     12.17m(3.6) 12.71m(4.9) 12.47m(1.1) 12.92m(3.2)      
  2 Carrington, Tevin            Penn State T            12.80m   1.1  42-00.00 
     12.09m(-0.6) 12.67m(2.9) 12.80m(1.1) 12.50m(3.3)       
  3 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                 12.43m   4.1  40-09.50 
     11.82m(0.3) 12.07m(3.1) 12.23m(0.1) 12.43m(4.1)       
  4 Caroff, Chris                Westminster             12.33m   1.6  40-05.50 
     11.85m(1.6) FOUL(4.3) FOUL(7.0) 12.33m(1.6)      
  5 Worthing, Cameron            Westminster             11.97m   3.3  39-03.25 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.7) 11.97m(3.3) FOUL(0.4)      
  6 Germ, Ben                    Pitt.-Johnst            11.66m   2.1  38-03.25 
     11.12m(4.6) 11.26m(3.3) 11.66m(2.1) 11.31m(2.4)       
 -- Pickerill, Vince             Pitt.-Johnst              FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.4) FOUL(1.3) FOUL      FOUL            
 
Event 15  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Katelyn              Juniata                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Shaffer, Angela              Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Carroll, Morgan              Frostburg St             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Ireland, Keilah              Westminster             J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Majors, Brittany             Westminster              1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hammon, Katrina              Juniata                  1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 16  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pinter, Anthony              Penn State T             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Rickell, Christopher         Frostburg St             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Campbell, Jeremy             Susquehanna              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hunter, Kendall              Westminster              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Bailey, Trey                 Susquehanna             J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Larison, Fred                Pitt.-Johnst            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abadi, Ariane                Penn State T          18:57.55  
  2 Jones, Jenny                 Westminster           19:54.52  
  3 DeVault, Alexis              Frostburg St          20:21.78  
  4 Columbus, Casey              Frostburg St          20:33.46  
  5 Schneider, Haley             Juniata               22:36.60  
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodfellow, Kenny            Unattached            15:56.53  
  2 Crowe, Paul                  Susquehanna           16:10.03  
  3 Crowe, John                  Susquehanna           16:10.30  
  4 Marrero, Reese               Juniata               16:27.89  
  5 Isenebrg, Dan                Susquehanna           16:53.96  
  6 Skelton, Evan                Susquehanna           16:54.42  
  7 Mullins, Pete                Juniata               17:28.99  
  8 Slagle, Matt                 Westminster           17:36.82  
  9 Zelesky, Kent                Juniata               17:54.03  
 10 Walter, Taylor               Westminster           19:07.79  
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Courtney           Juniata               12:39.62  
  2 Mullikin, Kiki               Penn State T          12:48.94  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eberhardt, Colin             Susquehanna            9:57.13  
  2 Lacy, John                   Penn State T          10:35.31  
  3 Krott, Jacob                 Juniata               10:50.07  
  4 Iovoli, Austin               Susquehanna           10:55.90  
  5 Horning, Gregory             Frostburg St          11:17.61  
  6 Repchenko, Daniil            Frostburg St          11:21.39  
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                                50.71  
     1) DePorzio, Adriana               2) Gabor, Haley                   
     3) Colella, Angela                 4) Shepherd, Cassidy              
  2 Westminster (Pa.)  'B'                                52.38  
     1) Yakopin, Caitlin                2) Kalsey, Marissa                
     3) Toensing, Marissa               4) Nuzzo, Alicia                  
  3 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                  54.48  
     1) Bonnett, Kim                    2) Bridge, Courtney               
     3) Enarusai, Erica                 4) Harold, Jen                    
  4 Westminster (Pa.)  'C'                                54.74  
     1) Mancuso, Brooke                 2) Thewes, Hayley                 
     3) Tissue, Kristina                4) Bonavita, Olivia               
 -- Juniata  'A'                                             DQ   out of zone 2-3
     1) Perehinec, Shalen               2) Pingatore, Caitlyn             
     3) Edwards, Evelyn                 4) Pryor, Paula                   
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                              44.85  
     1) Schardt, Evan2                  2) Reese, Alex                    
     3) Taylor, Victor                  4) Kolcharno, Mike                
  2 Westminster (Pa.)  'B'                                44.89  
     1) Mikita, Michael                 2) Brooks, Robert                 
     3) Worthing, Cameron               4) Hughes, Scott                  
  3 Penn State T&F Club  'B'                              46.22  
     1) Kalkbrenner, Ryan               2) Anfossi, John                  
     3) Allan, Ashton                   4) Callahan, Zach                 
  4 Westminster (Pa.)  'C'                                46.46  
     1) Yasko, Anthony                  2) Politi, Dominic                
     3) Miller, Colton                  4) Caroff, Chris                  
  5 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                  50.61  
     1) Germ, Ben                       2) Weyandt, Zac                   
     3) Pickerill, Vince                4) Lieb, Nathan                   
 
Event 23  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Katrina               Juniata                4:47.53  
  2 Wright, Megan                Susquehanna            5:08.13  
  3 Bachman, Rachel              Susquehanna            5:09.20  
  4 Kaschak, Amy                 Susquehanna            5:19.95  
  5 McGill, Janis                Westminster            5:33.37  
  6 Maher, Gabriel               Frostburg St           5:40.26  
  7 Foreman, Lexi                Frostburg St           5:47.51  
  8 Ireland, Keilah              Westminster            5:55.57  
 
Event 24  Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Guetzlaff, Matt              Juniata                4:13.82   2 
  2 Sullivan, Scott              Susquehanna            4:13.92   2 
  3 Derringer, Garrett           Penn State T           4:16.59   2 
  4 Mash, Brandon                Susquehanna            4:19.92   2 
  5 Lynch, Peter                 Susquehanna            4:20.84   2 
  6 Hiller, Jay                  Penn State T           4:21.74   2 
  7 Mead, Patrick                Frostburg St           4:24.01   2 
  8 Bogdan, Ryan                 Juniata                4:27.10   2 
  9 Weikel, Sage                 Susquehanna            4:28.16   2 
 10 Skavery, Justin              Susquehanna            4:29.67   2 
 11 Cachon, Xavier               Juniata                4:31.61   1 
 12 Beck, John                   Penn State T           4:39.45   1 
 13 Edwards, Cory                Susquehanna            4:48.53   1 
 14 Nguyen, Anthony              Pitt.-Johnst           4:50.06   1 
 15 Ring, Jansen                 Susquehanna            4:54.42   1 
 16 Thomsen, Peter               Juniata                4:55.18   1 
 17 Hipps, Ryan                  Frostburg St           5:00.28   1 
 18 Eastwood, Ethan              Susquehanna            5:07.71   1 
 19 Bowling, Joseph              Frostburg St           5:12.88   1 
 20 Straw, Michael               Penn State T           5:17.24   1 
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Angela              Unattached               17.51   3.2 
  2 Toensing, Marissa            Westminster              17.99   3.2 
  3 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                  18.56   3.2 
  4 Hammon, Katrina              Juniata                  18.83   3.2 
  5 De Araujo, Camilla           Susquehanna              18.87   3.2 
  6 Hinson, Julia                Westminster              18.88   3.2 
  7 DePorzio, Adriana            Westminster              20.42   3.2 
  8 Coons, Danielle              Penn State T             20.70   3.2 
 
Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                  15.86   2.9 
  2 Siddiqui, Husayn             Penn State T             16.00   2.9 
  3 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St             16.03   2.9 
  4 Melley, Kevin                Susquehanna              16.28   2.9 
  5 Anderson, Alex               Penn State T             17.48   2.9 
  6 Bloch, Daniel                Frostburg St             20.05   2.9 
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spangler, Eryn               Susquehanna              59.82   2 
  2 Pryor, Paula                 Juniata                1:00.08   2 
  3 Nuzzo, Alicia                Westminster            1:02.54   2 
  4 Reynolds, Meghan             Penn State T           1:02.76   2 
  5 Thewes, Hayley               Westminster            1:04.24   2 
  6 Guy, Elizabeth               Susquehanna            1:05.63   2 
  7 Mellotte, Kelsey             Frostburg St           1:06.25   1 
  8 Pingatore, Caitlyn           Juniata                1:07.40   1 
  9 Mancuso, Brooke              Westminster            1:07.44   1 
 10 Proctor, Valarie             Frostburg St           1:08.96   1 
 11 Allen, Hanan                 Penn State T           1:10.44   1 
 12 Saldana Rivera, Katherin     Susquehanna            1:15.18   1 
 13 Whorton, Allison             Frostburg St           1:16.31   1 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reese, Alex                  Penn State T             50.67   3 
  2 Albaugh, Brendon             Susquehanna              52.49   3 
  3 Weyandt, Zac                 Pitt.-Johnst             52.77   2 
  4 Erford, Matt                 Susquehanna              52.96   3 
  5 Brooks, Robert               Westminster              53.48   3 
  6 Entenman, Shawn              Susquehanna              54.72   2 
  7 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              55.03   3 
  8 Jackson, Davon               Juniata                  56.37   2 
  9 Mull, Ryan                   Juniata                  56.73   2 
 10 Heber, Brett                 Juniata                  58.07   2 
 11 Ward, Jason                  Juniata                1:00.93   2 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna              12.54   1.0  3 
  2 Gabor, Haley                 Westminster              12.76   1.0  3 
  3 Schlechter, Haley            Penn State T             12.98   1.0  3 
  4 Carroll, Morgan              Frostburg St             13.08   1.0  3 
  5 Shepherd, Cassidy            Westminster              13.20   2.1  1 
  6 DePorzio, Adriana            Westminster              13.29   1.0  3 
  7 Kalsey, Marissa              Westminster              13.33   1.8  2 
  8 Colella, Angela              Westminster              13.39   1.0  3 
  9 Paulemont, Manouchka         Susquehanna              13.65   1.0  3 
 10 Johnson, Ta-Niyia            Pitt.-Johnst             13.76   1.8  2 
 11 McQueen, Carlye              Susquehanna              13.95   1.8  2 
 12 Venner, Rachel               Penn State T             13.99   1.0  3 
 13 Burke, Hallie                Susquehanna              14.19   1.8  2 
 14 Erskine, Jadzia              Susquehanna              14.22   1.8  2 
 15 Bonnett, Kim                 Pitt.-Johnst             14.65   2.1  1 
 16 McClammy, Danielle           Frostburg St             14.90   2.1  1 
 17 Hinson, Julia                Westminster              14.99   2.1  1 
 18 Heffernan, Krista            Susquehanna              16.73   1.8  2 
 19 Nupp, Mierl                  Pitt.-Johnst             17.67   2.1  1 
 
Event 30  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Elder, Sterlyn               Frostburg St             11.15   6.5  4 
  2 Schardt, Evan2               Penn State T             11.18   6.5  4 
  3 Mikita, Michael              Westminster              11.28   6.5  4 
  3 Alexander, Gregory           Frostburg St             11.28   2.3  3 
  5 Kolcharno, Mike              Penn State T             11.51   6.5  4 
  6 Kalkbrenner, Ryan            Penn State T             11.52   6.5  4 
  7 Barnes, Trenton              Juniata                  11.55   2.3  3 
  8 Worthing, Cameron            Westminster              11.59   2.0  2 
  9 Yasko, Anthony               Westminster              11.61   2.3  3 
 10 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna              11.73   2.3  3 
 11 Roth, Michael                Juniata                  11.75   2.3  3 
 12 Kunz, James                  Susquehanna              11.80   2.3  3 
 13 Siddiqui, Husayn             Penn State T             11.84   6.5  4 
 14 Miller, Colton               Westminster              11.98   2.0  2 
 15 Anderson, Alex               Penn State T             12.25   2.3  3 
 16 Spayde, David                Juniata                  12.35   2.0  2 
 17 Burriss, Donovan             Frostburg St             12.41   2.0  2 
 18 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna              12.95   2.0  2 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Katrina               Juniata                2:26.26  
  2 Schorr, Rebecca              Pitt.-Johnst           2:27.86  
  3 Alleva, Laura                Susquehanna            2:33.65  
  4 Allston, Bryn                Frostburg St           2:43.57  
  5 Greene, Danielle             Frostburg St           3:08.69  
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bogdan, Ryan                 Juniata                2:04.48   2 
  2 McFarland, Torin             Susquehanna            2:04.85   2 
  3 Hayden, Anthony              Frostburg St           2:07.18   2 
  4 Jessell, Josh                Juniata                2:07.97   1 
  5 Guetzlaff, Matt              Juniata                2:08.29   2 
  6 Buxton, Carter               Susquehanna            2:08.60   2 
  7 Guar, Gartee                 Frostburg St           2:08.64   1 
  8 Christopher, Neil            Westminster            2:08.93   2 
  9 Hiller, Jay                  Penn State T           2:09.00   2 
 10 Somora, John-Scott           Westminster            2:09.03   1 
 11 Thieck, Alexander            Susquehanna            2:09.35   2 
 12 Beck, John                   Penn State T           2:09.65   1 
 13 Hantula, Spencer             Juniata                2:11.12   1 
 14 Alvarez, Xavier              Frostburg St           2:12.34   1 
 15 Brown, Pat                   Susquehanna            2:12.48   1 
 16 Lawrence, Dane               Penn State T           2:14.08   1 
 17 Harley, James                Penn State T           2:18.93   1 
 18 Straw, Michael               Penn State T           2:37.44   1 
 
Event 33  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toensing, Marissa            Westminster            1:09.19  
  2 Davenport, Taylor            Penn State T           1:12.63  
  3 Titus, Courtney              Penn State T           1:14.21  
  4 Harold, Jen                  Pitt.-Johnst           1:15.38  
  5 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                1:20.36  
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                  57.22   2 
  2 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St             57.44   2 
  3 Mclaughlin, RC               Penn State T             58.27   2 
  4 Bardell, Rich                Penn State T           1:00.18   2 
  5 Swanson, Evan                Penn State T           1:00.19   2 
  6 Trauger, Colby               Penn State T           1:00.96   2 
  7 Roth, Michael                Juniata                1:01.29   1 
  8 DePaolo, Tim                 Penn State T           1:04.59   1 
  9 Mendoza, Brandon             Susquehanna            1:06.29   2 
 10 Patterson, Alex              Frostburg St           1:09.53   1 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna              26.37   1.2  4 
  2 Pryor, Paula                 Juniata                  26.48   1.2  4 
  3 Schlechter, Haley            Penn State T             27.26   1.2  4 
  4 Yakopin, Caitlin             Westminster              27.39   1.2  4 
  5 Nuzzo, Alicia                Westminster              27.49   1.2  4 
  6 DePorzio, Adriana            Westminster              28.13   2.3  3 
  7 Brennan, Amy                 Frostburg St             28.75   1.2  4 
  8 Kalsey, Marissa              Westminster              28.87   2.3  3 
  9 McQueen, Carlye              Susquehanna              28.97   2.3  2 
 10 Johnson, Ta-Niyia            Pitt.-Johnst             29.12   1.2  4 
 11 Perehinec, Shalen            Juniata                  29.13   2.3  2 
 12 Mancuso, Brooke              Westminster              29.73   2.3  3 
 13 Venner, Rachel               Penn State T             29.85   2.3  3 
 14 Erskine, Jadzia              Susquehanna              29.94   2.3  2 
 15 Mellotte, Kelsey             Frostburg St             30.51   2.3  3 
 16 Allen, Hanan                 Penn State T             30.73   2.3  2 
 17 Hinson, Julia                Westminster              30.80   3.1  1 
 18 McClammy, Danielle           Frostburg St             31.89   3.1  1 
 19 Edwards, Evelyn              Juniata                  32.19   2.3  3 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schardt, Evan2               Penn State T             23.14   1.0  5 
  2 Alexander, Gregory           Frostburg St             23.19   2.4  4 
  3 Elder, Sterlyn               Frostburg St             23.32   1.0  5 
  4 Collins, Matthew             Frostburg St             23.58   1.0  5 
  5 Hughes, Scott                Westminster              23.63   2.4  4 
  6 Barnes, Trenton              Juniata                  23.71   1.2  3 
  7 Kalkbrenner, Ryan            Penn State T             23.80   2.4  4 
  8 Kolcharno, Mike              Penn State T             24.01   1.0  5 
  9 Hardy, Sterling              Frostburg St             24.16   1.0  5 
 10 Mikita, Michael              Westminster              24.26   2.4  4 
 11 Brooks, Robert               Westminster              24.29   2.4  4 
 12 Bloch, Daniel                Frostburg St             24.45   1.2  3 
 13 Brannen, Andrew              Westminster              24.52   1.2  3 
 14 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                  24.53  -0.1  2 
 15 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna              24.54   1.2  3 
 16 Carrington, Tevin            Penn State T             24.55   1.0  5 
 17 Miller, Colton               Westminster              24.75   1.2  3 
 18 DePaolo, Tim                 Penn State T             25.16   1.2  3 
 19 Laubach, Colin               Juniata                  25.18  -0.1  2 
 20 Spayde, David                Juniata                  26.01  -0.1  2 
 
Event 37  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albert, Marissa              Pitt.-Johnst          11:58.19  
  2 Daley, Rachel                Susquehanna           12:32.89  
  3 Peterman, Sasha              Pitt.-Johnst          12:48.59  
  4 Hendricks, Lauren            Susquehanna           12:55.41  
  5 Rodgers, Jenny               Westminster           13:07.51  
  6 Miller, Emily                Pitt.-Johnst          13:18.71  
  7 Mingora, Elena               Pitt.-Johnst          14:58.16  
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Appman, Timothy              Penn State T           9:10.55  
  2 Alter, Nate                  Juniata                9:17.47  
  3 Goodfellow, Kenny            Unattached             9:24.13  
  4 Simpson, Nicholas            Juniata                9:36.64  
  5 Harrel, Mark                 Susquehanna            9:37.02  
  6 Schmidt, Steve               Unattached             9:39.78  
  7 Dooling, Sean                Penn State T           9:46.60  
  8 Cachon, Xavier               Juniata                9:48.65  
  9 Stewart, Jonathan            Frostburg St           9:52.62  
 10 Pezza, Matt                  Susquehanna            9:55.67  
 11 Higham, Stanton              Frostburg St          10:04.22  
 12 Long, Joe                    Penn State T          10:21.10  
 13 Hipps, Ryan                  Frostburg St          11:02.70  
 14 Dimond, Conor                Juniata               11:21.27  
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westminster (Pa.)  'B'                              4:21.01  
     1) Nuzzo, Alicia                   2) Thewes, Hayley                 
     3) McGill, Janis                   4) Mancuso, Brooke                
  2 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              4:23.37  
     1) Yakopin, Caitlin                2) Toensing, Marissa              
     3) Ireland, Keilah                 4) Bonavita, Olivia               
  3 Juniata  'A'                                        4:40.59  
     1) Pingatore, Caitlyn              2) Edwards, Evelyn                
     3) Woods, Katrina                  4) Perehinec, Shalen              
  4 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                5:06.76  
     1) Harold, Jen                     2) Schorr, Rebecca                
     3) Spear, Amber                    4) Bonnett, Kim                   
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                            3:29.84   2 
     1) Swanson, Evan                   2) Bardell, Rich                  
     3) Trauger, Colby                  4) Mclaughlin, RC                 
  2 Penn State T&F Club  'B'                            3:30.74   2 
     1) Callahan, Zach                  2) Derringer, Garrett             
     3) Lawrence, Dane                  4) Reese, Alex                    
  3 Frostburg State  'A'                                3:32.76   2 
     1) Alexander, Gregory              2) Elder, Sterlyn                 
     3) Collins, Matthew                4) Hardy, Sterling                
  4 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:38.63   2 
     1) Albaugh, Brendon                2) Kerns, Peter                   
     3) Motsko, Jeremy                  4) Erford, Matt                   
  5 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              3:38.97   2 
     1) Hughes, Scott                   2) Worthing, Cameron              
     3) Politi, Dominic                 4) Brooks, Robert                 
  6 Westminster (Pa.)  'B'                              3:43.38   2 
     1) Yasko, Anthony                  2) Mikita, Michael                
     3) Christopher, Neil               4) Somora, John-Scott             
  7 Frostburg State  'B'                                3:47.05   1 
     1) Guar, Gartee                    2) Hayden, Anthony                
     3) Mead, Patrick                   4) Patterson, Alex                
  8 Juniata  'C'                                        3:47.59   1 
     1) Barnes, Trenton                 2) Ward, Jason                    
     3) Laubach, Colin                  4) Heber, Brett                   
  9 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                3:48.36   1 
     1) Kaufman, Jim                    2) Nguyen, Anthony                
     3) Savani, Siddharth               4) Germ, Ben                      
 10 Juniata  'B'                                        3:52.29   1 
     1) Murphy, Elias                   2) Mull, Ryan                     
     3) Jessell, Josh                   4) Hantula, Spencer               
 -- Juniata  'A'                                             DQ   2  broke early
     1) Mandley, Tyler                  2) Jackson, Davon                 
     3) Robinson, Connor                4) Roth, Michael