Date Opponent Notes Result Time/Status Links
 
August
Tue. 22 at Shippensburg # 4:00 PM
Sat. 26 vs. Penn St.-Altoona # 10:00 AM
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Waynesburg T, 1-1 Final - 2OT
Sat. 2 vs. Arcadia L, 2-0 Final
Tue. 5 at St. Vincent T, 1-1 Final - 2OT
Sat. 9 vs. King's (Pa.) L, 6-0 Final
Wed. 13 vs. Mt. Aloysius L, 2-1 Final
Sat. 16 at Pitt.-Bradford L, 3-2 Final
Wed. 20 at Lancaster Bible L, 3-1 Final
Sat. 23 at Goucher * Athletes for Athletes Event T, 2-2 Final - 2OT
Thu. 28 vs. Penn St.-Altoona W, 2-1 Final
Sat. 30 vs. Catholic * L, 6-1 Final
 
October
Wed. 4 at Susquehanna * L, 2-0 Final
Sat. 7 at Drew * L, 3-0 Final
Wed. 11 vs. Penn College L, 3-0 Final
Sat. 14 vs. Scranton * L, 3-0 Final
Tue. 17 vs. Wilson T, 2-2 Final - 2OT
Sat. 21 at Moravian * L, 4-2 Final
Sat. 28 vs. Elizabethtown * L, 3-0 Final
 
November
Thu. 2 at McDaniel L, 5-0 Final
 
August
Fri. 31 vs. Allegheny W, 2-1 Final
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Wilson W, 1-0 Final - 2OT
Tue. 4 vs. St. Vincent W, 3-2 Final
Sat. 8 at King's (Pa.) L, 3-0 Final
Wed. 12 at Hood L, 5-0 Final
Sat. 15 vs. York (Pa.) L, 2-0 Final
Wed. 19 vs. Lancaster Bible T, 0-0 Final - 2OT
Sat. 22 vs. Moravian * L, 2-1 Final
Thu. 27 at Penn St.-Altoona W, 2-1 Final
Sat. 29 at Elizabethtown * Weaver Road Complex in Lancaster, Pa. L, 4-0 Final
 
October
Tue. 2 at McDaniel L, 4-1 Final
Sat. 6 vs. Goucher * L, 3-2 Final
Wed. 10 at Penn College T, 1-1 Final - 2OT
Sat. 13 at Catholic * L, 7-0 Final
Wed. 17 vs. Susquehanna * L, 2-1 Final - OT
Sat. 20 vs. Drew * L, 7-0 Final
Tue. 23 at Mt. Aloysius L, 3-2 Final
Sat. 27 at Scranton * L, 2-0 Final
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. Denison 6:00 PM
Sat. 31 vs. Transylvania 3:00 PM
 
September
Tue. 3 at St. Vincent 4:00 PM
Fri. 6 vs. Bryn Athyn 5:00 PM
Sat. 7 vs. King's (Pa.) 2:00 PM
Wed. 11 vs. Mt. Aloysius 5:30 PM
Sat. 14 at York (Pa.) 1:00 PM
Tue. 17 vs. Penn St.-Altoona 7:30 PM
Sat. 21 at Chatham 4:00 PM
Tue. 24 vs. Hood 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Moravian * 1:00 PM
 
October
Sat. 5 vs. Elizabethtown * 1:00 PM
Tue. 8 vs. Penn College 7:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Goucher * 1:00 PM
Sat. 19 vs. Catholic * 1:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Susquehanna * 7:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Drew * 1:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. Scranton * 1:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event