Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
at Mt. Aloysius
11:00 AM
25
26
Geneva
7:00 PM
27
Lancaster Bible
4:00 PM
28
1
at Lancaster Bible
7:00 PM
2
at Dickinson
12:00 PM

at Hood
1:00 PM

at Dickinson
2:30 PM
3
4
Thiel
4:00 PM
5
6
Gettysburg
3:00 PM
7
8
9
at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
12:00 PM

at Washington & Jefferson
1:00 PM

vs Wentworth
@ Patchogue, N.Y.
2:00 PM
10
Juniata
TBA

vs Bridgewater St.
@ Leesburg, Fla.
11:45 AM

vs North Park
@ Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex-Field 4
2:00 PM
11
at Franklin & Marshall
TBA

at Franklin & Marshall
TBA

vs Sage
@ Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex-Field 2
2:00 PM

vs Newbury College
@ Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex - Leesburg, Fla.
4:30 PM
12
vs Becker
@ RussMatt Invitational
TBA
13
vs Olivet
@ Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex-Field 2
11:45 AM

vs Mt. St. Vincent
@ Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex-Field 2
2:00 PM
14
vs Suffolk
@ TBA, Fla.
TBA

vs Suffolk
@ TBA, Fla.
TBA
15
vs Millsaps
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:45 PM

vs Salve Regina
@ Legends Way Ballfields-Field 4
6:15 PM
16
Juniata
TBA

vs Central (Iowa)
@ Fla
TBA

vs St. Lawrence
@ Hancock Recreational Complex- Field 2
9:00 AM

at DeSales
12:00 PM

vs MCLA
@ Hancock Park #3 - Clermont, FL
1:30 PM
17
Cedar Crest
1:00 PM
18
19
20
Penn St.-Altoona
1:00 PM

Penn St.-Altoona
3:00 PM

at St. Vincent
4:00 PM
21
at St. Vincent
11:00 AM

at St. Vincent
3:00 PM
22
Gettysburg
3:30 PM

at Gettysburg
3:30 PM

at Neumann
7:00 PM
23
Juniata Invitational

Juniata Invitational

at Drew
12:00 PM

at Immaculata
12:00 PM

at Scranton
12:30 PM

Scranton
1:00 PM

at Scranton
2:30 PM

Scranton
3:00 PM

vs Hunter
@ Cairn
5:00 PM

at Cairn
7:00 PM
24
at Scranton
12:00 PM
25
Juniata
at Dickinson
26
Marywood
3:00 PM

at Messiah
4:00 PM

Marywood
5:00 PM
27
at Wilson
1:00 PM

at Wilson
3:00 PM

Messiah
4:00 PM

King's (Pa.)
5:00 PM
28
29
at Marymount (Va.)
7:00 PM
30
Juniata
at Jim Taylor Invite @ Susquehanna

Juniata
at Jim Taylor Invite @ Susquehanna

Drew
12:30 PM

Scranton
1:00 PM

at Drew
1:00 PM

at Randolph-Macon
1:00 PM

Moravian
1:00 PM

Moravian
1:00 PM

Drew
2:30 PM

at Drew
3:00 PM
31
Drew
12:00 PM

Elizabethtown
1:00 PM

Elizabethtown
1:00 PM
1
at Penn. St.-Mont Alto
3:30 PM
2
at Mt. Aloysius
1:00 PM

at Mt. Aloysius
3:00 PM
3
Susquehanna
3:00 PM

Susquehanna
3:00 PM

Chatham
7:00 PM

Charleston (W.V.)
7:00 PM
4
Dickinson
3:00 PM

Dickinson
5:00 PM
5
at Ramapo
4:00 PM

vs UC Santa Cruz
@ Mahwah, NJ
6:00 PM
6
Juniata
at Frostburg Invitational

Juniata
at Frostburg Invitational

Juniata
at Susquehanna

Juniata
at Widener

at Stevens
11:00 AM

Catholic
12:30 PM

at Elizabethtown
1:00 PM

at Catholic
1:00 PM

at Drew
1:00 PM

at Drew
1:00 PM

vs Arcadia
@ Stevens
1:30 PM

Catholic
2:30 PM

at Catholic
3:00 PM